Plan służby w tygodniu - stały (obowiązuje od poniedziałku 7 września)
21:42 , 22-09-2020

Poniedziałek

7.00   Winsławski J., Ochojski K., Wycisk K., Wodniok M., Bodziony Sz., Mrowiec P., Paździorek T., Giemza K., Rachwał A., Zglejszewski P., 

 18.00 Machoczek B., Durczok Sz., Zimoń Ł.,  Cygan Ma., Mc., Zimoń D., Pielorz J., Draczka A., Czernij J., 


 Wtorek

7.00 Winsławski J., Czech Ł., Piecowski M., Ł., Główka P., Szczyrba M., Zimoń Z., Szatkowski N., Zdrzałek B., Zdanio Ł.,

18.00 Machoczek D., Zimoń Ł., Kozaryna T., M., Polanecki J., Bodziony M., Juzek P., Gigla J., Ł., Pawliczek M., Spisak K., F., H.

                 

 Środa

7.00 Łucki D., Milek, Bochenek Sz., P., M., R., Marszolik K., Lupa J., Bodziony Sz., Rojek Mc., Mt.

18.00  Herc D., Larysz D., Juzek I., Charysz Sz., Widera M., Wodniok D., Rogoza Sz., Zimoń Z., Grzybek M., Sówka F., Giemza K., Wala F.,
           

 

 Czwartek

7.00 Skowron M., Milek, Zglejszewski P., Swierczyna M., W., Kmiecik – Seixas R., Skowron A., Szymiczek K., Szymura W.,

18.00 Durczok Sz.,  Ignacek J., Wala F., Wycisk K., Sikora G., Juzek Sz., Zdrzałek B., Spisak K., F., H., Śliwa P.,

 


 Piątek

7.00 Łucki D., Łotecki G., Piecowski M., Ł., Bochenek Sz., P., M., R., Marszolik K., Widera M., Marek K., Mrowiec P.,

16.30 Malinowski M., Wodniok M., Sikora G., Rogoza Sz., Skowron A., Szymiczek K., Gigla J., Ł., Sówka F., Szymura W., Pawliczek M.,
        
18.00 Machoczek D., Cygan Ma., Mc., Charysz Sz., Lupa J., Zimoń D., Pielorz J., Koźlik M., Szatkowski N., Draczka A., Rojek Mc., Mt., Skaba K., Paździorek T., Bodziony M., Brachmański B.,
           

 

Sobota

7.00 Skowron M., Woźniak T., Larysz D., Malinowski M., Wodniok D., Skaba K., Grzybek M., Koźlik M., Rachwał A.
        
18.00  Herc D., Machoczek B., Ignacek J., Łotecki G.,  Juzek I., Czernij J., Zdanio Ł., Szczyrba M., Kozaryna T., M., Swierczyna M., W., Kmiecik – Seixas R., Polanecki J., Główka P., Śliwa P., Wodniok D., Czech Ł., Marek K., Juzek P., Brachmański B.,