Plan służby w tygodniu - stały ver. 2.1
14:47 , 20-10-2019

PLAN SŁUŻBY W TYGODNIU

 

Poniedziałek

7.00  Skowron M., Sosna M., Mrowiec P., Zglejszewski P., Bodziony M., Rojek Mat., Rojek Mac., Wycisk K., 

 18.00 J. Ignacek, Zimoń Ł.,  Kmiecik – Seixas, Draczka A., Juzek Sz., Machoczek D., Szatkowski N., Widera M.,
           
             

 Wtorek

7.00 Winsławski J., Sosna M., Bochenek Sz., Koźlik M., Paździorek T., Łotecki G., Piecowski Ł., Skowron A., Brachmański B., Ochojski K.,

18.00  Machoczek B., Spisak K., F., Juzek P., P. Śliwa, J. Czernij, Giemza K., Berger K., Polanecki J., Pielorz J., Gigla J., Zdanio Ł.,

                 

 Środa

7.00 Milek M., Marszolik K., Lupa J., Piecowski Ł., Zdanio Ł., Juzek I., Bodziony Sz., Swierczyna W., Sówka F.,

18.00  Łucki D., Wodniok M., Wodniok D., Szymura W., Swierczyna M., Marek K., Myśliwiec M., Główka P., Konieczny M., Czech Ł., Pawliczek M.,
           

 

 Czwartek

7.00 Bochenek Sz., Skowron M., Mrowiec P., Szczyrba M., Łotecki G., Piecowski M.,  Zimoń D., Rogoza Sz.,

18.00  Durczok Sz., Larysz D., Spisak K., F., Malinowski M., Wycisk K., Berger K., Polanecki J., Główka P., Konieczny M., Zimoń Z.,  Tarnowicz D., Sikora G., Grzybek Sz.,

 

 

 Piątek

7.00 Durczok Sz., Woźniak T., Czapkiewicz B., M., Marszolik K., Rojek Mac., Kmiecik – Seixas, Rojek Mat., Piecowski M.,

16.30 Rogoza Sz., Gigla J., Szymura W., Pawliczek M., Draczka A., Skowron A., Juzek I., Szatkowski N., Sówka F., Swierczyna M., W., P. Śliwa,
        
18.00 Herc D., Zimoń Ł., Machoczek B., Paździorek T., J. Czernij, Juzek Sz., Skaba K.,  Myśliwiec M., Sikora G.,
           

 

 Sobota

7.00 Woźniak T., Wodniok D., Wodniok M., Brachmański B., Marek K., Giemza K., Skaba K.,  Pielorz J.
        
18.00 Herc D., Winsławski J., Łucki D., Ignacek J., Czapkiewicz B., M., Larysz D., Zimoń Z., D., Koźlik M., Juzek P., Szczyrba M., Lupa J., Zglejszewski P., Widera M., Czech Ł., Bodziony M., Sz., Grzybek Sz., Machoczek D., Tarnowicz D., Malinowski M., Milek M.,